Docenti 2021 - 2022

Nominativo Docente Disciplina Insegnamento
Adami Luisa Economia Aziendale
Aloisio Silvia Economia Aziendale
Alosi Natale Discipline Giuridiche
Barban Silvia Italiano e Storia
Barbera Rosetta Maria Sostegno
Baretta Priscilla Economia Aziendale
Baron Marco Economia Aziendale
Beres Victor Francese
Bersani Franco Italiano e Storia
Bisogno Domenico Informatica
Boschetti Elena Informatica
Bulli Cristina Scienze
Calligaris Mara Discipline Giuridiche
Campagnaro Stefania Matematica
Cannito Nicola Matematica
Carapella Giuseppina Matematica
Cavalieri Sara Sostegno
Celenza Adele Ida  Scienze Integrate
Chiarelli Giovanna Italiano e Storia
Chiozzi Bruno Italiano e Storia
Chierico Piera Diritto
Coccia Maria Elena Italiano e Storia
Colicci Angela Inglese
Colizzi Miriam Geografia
Collesan Chiara Inglese
Dal Sasso Angela Discipline Giuridiche
Dalle Molle Federica Inglese
De Antoni Vania Inglese
De Mori Michele Discipline Giuridiche
De Rigo Paolo Informatica
Di Pietro Antonio Geografia
Donatello Roberto Discipline Giuridiche
Faccioli Francesco Economia Aziendale
Farinello Paolo Informatica
Fazzari Domenico Economia Aziendale
Fiorio Paolo Economia Aziendale
Forchini Laura Spagnolo
Franco Giuseppe Laboratorio Informatica
Franzon Beatrice Italiano e Storia
Gaetano Pietro Economia Aziendale/Robotica
Ganguzzi Francesco Italiano e Storia
Gaspari Alessandro Spagnolo
Gianello Andrea Fisica
Giralda Assunta Matematica
Imbesi Marcello  Matematica
Iposi Francesco Italiano e Storia
Lombardo Anna Geografia
Manente Rita Tedesco
Maschietto Valentina Scienze Integrate
Mazzon Tiziano Sostegno
Meneguzzo Marta Tedesco
Migliorisi Manuela Discipline Giuridiche
Morandini Chiara Spagnolo
Morellato Marta Italiano e Storia
Nardi Anna Matematica/Robotica/Informatica
Ongaro Gabriella Francese
Padovan Giovanni Matematica
Palermito Federica Inglese
Pileci Giovanna Maria Sostegno
Pino Cristina Discipline Giuridiche
Portinari Anna Inglese
Pranovi Alessandra Italiano e Storia
Ranieri Adriana Matematica
Rega Giuseppina Laboratorio di Informatica
Ricci Michele Sostegno
Riela Lorenzo Sostegno
Rinaldi Angelica Italiano e Storia
Saggin Maria Grazia Educazione Fisica
Schiavo Andrea Educazione Fisica
Tolio Nicola Economia Aziendale
Trevisan Paolo Economia Aziendale
Verdolotti Clara Informatica
Verlato Marcello Economia Aziendale
Viviani Andrea Spagnolo
Xompero Lorena Economia Aziendale
Young Maria Cristina Educazione Fisica
Zaccaria Mara Discipline Giuridiche
Zen Mariano Sostegno
Zorzo Manuel Religione